Lunch is served during 3rd block. There are three lunch times. Look for your 3rd period teacher below to find your lunch time.
Room | Teacher | Lunch |
---|---|---|
A111 | Anderson | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
B105 | Arens | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
B103 | Aschenbrenner | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
A104 | Baillie | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
A103 | Bales | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
C106 | Belke | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
C113 | Benson | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
B207 | Berks | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
A211 | Bornman | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
Pool | Brady | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
A105 | Bullerdiek | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
A207 | Burbach | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
B106 | Bushhousen | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
B200 | Carothers | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
A201 | Christenson | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
B116D | Conroy | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
A200 | Cornish | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
E121 | DeAmbrose | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
B112 | DeVries | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
B108 | Ericksen | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
E117 | Fahrlander/Mathis | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
A215 | Geist | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
B110 | Gharzai | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
B115 | Griffith | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
A203 | Grime | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
B215 | Gross | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
A109 | Hammers | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
B208 | Handelman | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
B209 | Hartman | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
B212 | Heimes, M | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
B211 | Heimes, T | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
C204 | Hennecke | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
A102 | Hershberger | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
B201 | James, BJ | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
B111 | James, M | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
B116B | Jewell | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
C105 | Jochum | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
C209 | Kamerzell | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
C203 | Kirianov | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
B213 | Kramer | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
A112 | Mann | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
B204 | Mehrhoff | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
B113 | Monroe | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
B100 | Morrow | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
A212 | Navas | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
A101 | Nettleton | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
A101 | Nettleton | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
B109 | Ogden | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
A204 | Patocka | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
B101 | Pehlham | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
C109 | Petska | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
B214 | Pieper | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
B203 | Piper | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
B107 | Powers | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
A209 | Redmond | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
A202 | Ruiz Izaguirre | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
C107 | Sapp | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
A114 | Scheich | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
A214 | Schieffer | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
A107 | Schrad | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
A113 | Schreiber | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
B206 | Schumann | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
B210 | Shanahan | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
C104 | Simpson | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
B205 | Strasheim | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
B220 | Thompson | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
D102 | Traynowicz | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
B104 | True | 2nd (12:11-12:41 p.m.) |
A120 | Vernon | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |
A205 | White | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
E119 | WIlhelm | 1st (11:21-11:53 a.m.) |
A115 | Zeilinger | 3rd (12:57-1:27 p.m.) |